Creamsickle

Nickname: Creamy
Gender: Buck
Color: Fawn, broken
Weight: 5.5 lbs
Favorite Food: Raisins
Birthdate: 5/18/2018
Birth City: Denver, Colorado

 

Gender: Doe
Color: Broken Black
Weight: 5 lbs.
Favorite Food: Hay
Birthdate: 10/6/19
Birth City: Ft. Collins, CO